Gabriela Bustamante
Last updated: Jan 28, 2016

Gabriela Bustamante

  • Gender: Female
  • Sole propriator: No
  • NPI: 1528425022

Gabriela Bustamante LCSW

Clinical Social Worker

She is located at 110 Maple Street in Springfield, MA 01105. Can help patients with the following: Anxiety, Grief, Isolation, School Issues, Self-Esteem, Trauma. Her National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1528425022. Appointment can be made via the phone number (413) 732-7419.

Conditions treated

Gabriela Bustamante, being an clinical social worker, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Gabriela Bustamante.

  • Anxiety
  • Depression
  • Grief
  • Isolation
  • Online Therapy
  • Parenting
  • Relationship Issues
  • School Issues
  • Self-Esteem
  • Stress
  • Trauma

Looking for more Clinical Social Workers?

Out of the 161 clinical social workers in this region, here are 10 randomly selected ones for you to explore.

Doreen Marshall
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 110 Maple Street Springfield, 1105, MA
Alexandra Scalfano
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 48 North Pleasant Street Suite 207 Amherst, 1002, MA
Margot Pagan
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 511 East Columbus Avenue Springfield, 1105, MA
Nancy Hernandez
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 70 Cherry Street Milford, 6460, CT
Andrew Ennis
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 511 East Columbus Avenue Springfield, 1105, MA
Joanne Murphy
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 110 Maple Street Springfield, 1105, MA
Sherondia P. McKenzie-Elliott
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 155 Maple Street Springfield, 1105, MA
Debbie Truong
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 511 East Columbus Avenue Springfield, 1105, MA
Zenaida Ortega
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 511 East Columbus Avenue Springfield, 1105, MA
Ryan Roulston
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 235 Maple Street Holyoke, 1040, MA

Questions & Answers

What conditions does Gabriela Bustamante treat?

Gabriela Bustamante provides treatment for Anxiety, Grief, Isolation, School Issues, Self-Esteem, Trauma. For the full list see this list.

Does Gabriela Bustamante accept insurance?

Unfortunately we don't have any information if Gabriela Bustamante accepts insurance.

Where can you meet with Gabriela Bustamante?

Gabriela Bustamante's office is located at 110 Maple Street in Springfield, MA 01105.